.
Template:List Of Lexus Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[Image:Lexus_logo.png|170px]] | [[Image:Lexus_logo.png|170px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px;" | '''Near-Luxury Car''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2007 Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Near-Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus ES 350|ES 350]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus ES 350|ES 350]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus GS|GS | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus GS|GS 350]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus GS|GS 430]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus GS|GS 430]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus RX 400h|RX 400h]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus RX 400h|RX 400h]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" |<font color="navy">'''2006 Discontinued Models'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus GS|GS 300]] | |||
|} | |} |