.
Template:Formula One teams: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!colspan="11"| <center>Constructors and drivers competing in the [[2010 Formula One season|2010 Formula One championship]]</center> | !colspan="11"| <center>Constructors and drivers competing in the [[2010 Formula One season|2010 Formula One championship]]</center> | ||
|- style="font-size:bigger" | |- style="font-size:bigger" | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[McLaren]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Mercedes GP|Mercedes]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Red Bull Racing|Red Bull]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Scuderia Ferrari|Ferrari]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[WilliamsF1|Williams]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Renault F1|Renault]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Force India]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Scuderia Toro Rosso|Toro Rosso]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Lotus F1 Racing|Lotus]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Campos Meta|Campos]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[US F1 Team|US F1]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Virgin Racing|Virgin]]''' | ||
|width=" | |width="7%"| '''[[Sauber]]''' | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller" | |- style="font-size:smaller" | ||
| 1 [[Jenson Button|Button]] <br />2 [[Lewis Hamilton|Hamilton]] | | 1 [[Jenson Button|Button]] <br />2 [[Lewis Hamilton|Hamilton]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 24 [[Timo Glock|Glock]] <br />25 [[Lucas di Grassi|di Grassi]] | | 24 [[Timo Glock|Glock]] <br />25 [[Lucas di Grassi|di Grassi]] | ||
| [[Pedro de la Rosa|de la Rosa]] <br />[[Kamui Kobayashi|Kobayashi]] | | [[Pedro de la Rosa|de la Rosa]] <br />[[Kamui Kobayashi|Kobayashi]] | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller" | |||
|colspan="11"| <center>Other drivers who have participated in the 2010 season: • </center> | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 07:11, 4 February 2010
McLaren | Mercedes | Red Bull | Ferrari | Williams | Renault | Force India | Toro Rosso | Lotus | Campos | US F1 | Virgin | Sauber |
1 Button 2 Hamilton |
3 Schumacher 4 Rosberg |
5 Vettel 6 Webber |
7 Massa 8 Alonso |
9 Barrichello 10 Hülkenberg |
11 Kubica 12 Petrov |
14 Sutil 15 Liuzzi |
16 Buemi 17 Alguersuari |
18 Trulli 19 Kovalainen |
20 TBA 21 Senna |
22 López 23 TBA |
24 Glock 25 di Grassi |
de la Rosa Kobayashi |
Wikimedia Commons has media related to: