.
Template:List of Lada Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[Image:Ladalogo.gif|170px]] | [[Image:Ladalogo.gif|170px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Economy Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Priora]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Samara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Family Car''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Riva]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Supermini''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Kalina]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Off-road''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Niva]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:49, 4 December 2010
Search By Model |
2012 Current Models |
Economy Car |
Lada Priora |
Lada Samara |
Family Car |
Lada Riva |
Supermini |
Lada Kalina |
Off-road |
Lada Niva |