.
Template:List Of Toyota Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Subompact Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Yaris|Yaris]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | ||
Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Matrix|Matrix]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Matrix|Matrix]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota RAV4|RAV4]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota RAV4|RAV4]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota FJ Cruiser|FJ Cruiser]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Venza|Venza]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Highlander|Highlander]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota 4Runner|4Runner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size SUV''' | ||
Line 63: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Tundra|Tundra]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Tundra|Tundra]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:41, 13 October 2008
Search By Model |
2012 Current Models |
Subompact Car |
Yaris |
Compact Car |
Corolla |
Matrix |
Mid-Size Car |
Avalon |
Camry |
Camry Solara |
Hybrid Vehicles |
Camry Hybrid |
Highlander Hybrid |
Prius |
Compact SUV |
RAV4 |
FJ Cruiser |
Mid-Size SUV |
Venza |
Highlander |
4Runner |
Full-Size SUV |
Land Cruiser |
Sequoia |
Minivan |
Sienna |
Compact Truck |
Tacoma |
Full-Size Truck |
Tundra |