.
Template:List Of Subaru Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Invader Car (talk | contribs) (remove Subaru Baja from Compact SUV because it is a mid-size pickup truck.) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Pickup Truck''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Baja|Baja]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | ||
Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Forester|Forester]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Forester|Forester]] |
Revision as of 00:17, 21 April 2007
Search By Model |
2007 Current Models |
Compact Car |
Impreza |
Pickup Truck |
Baja |
Mid-Size Car |
Legacy |
Outback |
Outback Sport |
Sporty Car |
Impreza WRX STI |
Compact SUV |
Forester |
Mid-Size SUV |
B9 Tribeca |