.
Template:List Of Saturn Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Saturn Relay|Relay]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Saturn Relay|Relay]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2008 Upcoming Models'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Saturn Astra|Astra]] | |||
|} | |} |