.
Template:List Of MINI Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[MINI Cooper S|MINI Cooper S]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[MINI Cooper S|MINI Cooper S]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2008 Upcoming Models'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[MINI Clubman|MINI Clubman]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:33, 27 July 2007
Search By Model |
2007 Current Models |
Compact Car |
MINI Cooper |
MINI Cooper S |
2008 Upcoming Models |
Compact Car |
MINI Clubman |