.
Template:List Of Isuzu Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Isuzu i-280|i-350]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Isuzu i-280|i-350]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Non-US Vehicles''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Isuzu Alterra|Alterra]] | |||
|} | |} |