.
Template:List Of Chrysler Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (moving sebring to discontinued models in list) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chrysler PT Cruiser|PT Cruiser]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chrysler PT Cruiser|PT Cruiser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Near-Luxury Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Near-Luxury Car''' | ||
Line 32: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chrysler Town & Country|Town & Country]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chrysler Town & Country|Town & Country]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" |<font color="navy">'''2006 Discontinued Models'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chrysler Sebring|Sebring]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:23, 2 January 2007
Search By Model | |
2007 Current Models | |
Compact Car | |
PT Cruiser | |
Near-Luxury Car | |
Chrysler 300 | |
Mid-Size SUV | |
Pacifica | |
Full-Size SUV | |
Aspen | |
Minivan | |
Town & Country | |
2006 Discontinued Models | |
Mid-Size Car | |
Sebring |