.
Template:List Of Audi Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi TT|TT]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi TT|TT]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Supercar''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi R8 (Road Car)|R8]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | ||
Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi Q7|Q7]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi Q7|Q7]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] |