.
Template:List Of Audi Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | | style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | ||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> | <h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> | ||
[[Image: | [[Image:New audi logo.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Hatchback''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Hatchback''' | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi A6|A6]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi A6|A6]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Luxury Coupe''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi A5|A5]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi TT|TT]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi TT|TT]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Supercar''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi R8 (Road Car)|R8]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Crossover''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi A5 Sportback|A5 Sportback]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi Q5|Q5]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi Q7|Q7]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Audi Q7|Q7]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] |