.
Template:General Motors Introductory Template: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Cadillac]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Cadillac]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Trucks''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Trucks''' | ||
Line 51: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" |<font color="navy">'''Defunct Marques'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" |<font color="navy">'''Defunct Marques'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Pontiac]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Oldsmobile]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Oldsmobile]] |
Revision as of 13:19, 13 July 2009
Search By DivisionError creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
| |
Divisions | |
Economy | |
Saturn | |
Chevrolet | |
Opel | |
Vauxhall | |
Daewoo | |
Near-Luxury | |
Buick | |
Holden | |
Saab | |
Luxury | |
Cadillac | |
Trucks | |
GMC | |
Bus | |
GM Truck & Coach Division | |
Defunct Marques | |
Pontiac | |
Oldsmobile | |
LaSalle | |
Oakland | |
Marquette | |
Viking | |
Elmore | |
Acadian | |
Asüna | |
Beaumont | |
Bedford Vehicles | |
Envoy | |
Geo | |
Statesman | |
Rapid Truck | |
Reliance Truck |