.
Template:General Motors Introductory Template: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Economy''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Economy''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Saturn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Chevrolet]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Chevrolet]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Opel]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Daewoo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Near-Luxury''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Near-Luxury''' | ||
Line 16: | Line 24: | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Buick]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Buick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Holden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Saab]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Luxury''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Luxury''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Cadillac]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Cadillac]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Performance/Sport''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Pontiac]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''All-Terrain''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''All-Terrain''' |