.
Template:List Of Dodge Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (moving stratus to discontinued models on list) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Magnum|Magnum]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Magnum|Magnum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | ||
Line 38: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Grand Caravan|Grand Caravan]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Grand Caravan|Grand Caravan]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" |<font color="navy">'''2006 Discontinued Models'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Stratus|Stratus]] | |||
|} | |} |