.
Template:De Tomaso: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|width=3%| ||width=2%| | |width=3%| ||width=2%| | ||
|width=3%| ||width=2%| | |width=3%| ||width=2%| | ||
|- align=center bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|colspan=2|Independent | |||
|colspan=15|[[Rolls-Royce]] | |||
|colspan=5|[[Volkswagen]] | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[Sports car|Sports]] | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[Sports car|Sports]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#D0D0D0| | |colspan=2 bgcolor=#D0D0D0| | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[Luxury | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[sedan|Saloon]] | ||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#D0D0D0| | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |||
|colspan=5 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#D0D0D0| | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#D0D0D0| | |||
|colspan=2 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |||
|- align=center | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0| [[Luxury car|Premium]] | |||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#D0D0D0| | |colspan=1 bgcolor=#D0D0D0| | ||
|colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | | |colspan=1 bgcolor=#C0C0C0 | |
Revision as of 06:22, 10 December 2006
De Tomaso road car timeline | Template:Edit | |||||||||||||||||||||
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s | |||||||||||||||||
Independent | Rolls-Royce | Volkswagen | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sports | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Saloon | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Premium |