.
Template:List Of Honda Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
24.95.53.113 (talk | contribs) (changed pilot and passport from compact SUV to midsize suv) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda CR-V|CR-V]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda CR-V|CR-V]]}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Element|Element]]}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Passport|Passport]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Passport|Passport]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Pilot|Pilot]]}} | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|{{ModelDef|model=[[Honda Pilot|Pilot]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Truck''' | |style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Truck''' |