.
Template:List of Tesla Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Tesla Roadster|Roadster]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Tesla Roadster|Roadster]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Electric Sports Sedan''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Tesla Model S|Model S]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| |