.
Template:List of Wiesmann Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Sports Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Wiesmann GT MF 3|GT MF 3]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Wiesmann GT MF 3|GT MF 3]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Wiesmann GT MF 5|GT MF 5]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Wiesmann GT MF 5|GT MF 5]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |