.
Template:List Of Toyota Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Pepperpop11 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pepperpop11 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2007 Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2007 Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Subompact Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Yaris|Yaris]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | ||
Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Matrix|Matrix]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Toyota Matrix|Matrix]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' |
Revision as of 19:28, 10 September 2007
Search By Model |
2007 Current Models |
Subompact Car |
Yaris |
Compact Car |
Corolla |
Matrix |
Mid-Size Car |
Avalon |
Camry |
Camry Solara |
Hybrid Vehicles |
Camry Hybrid |
Highlander Hybrid |
Prius |
Compact SUV |
RAV4 |
FJ Cruiser |
Mid-Size SUV |
4Runner |
Highlander |
Full-Size SUV |
Land Cruiser |
Sequoia |
Minivan |
Sienna |
Compact Truck |
Tacoma |
Full-Size Truck |
Tundra |