.
Template:List Of Acura Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Acura RSX|RSX]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Acura RSX|RSX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Compact SUV''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Acura RDX|RDX]] | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Crossover SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Crossover SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Acura MDX|MDX]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Acura MDX|MDX]] | ||
|} | |} |