.
Template:List Of Subaru Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Invader Car (talk | contribs) (remove Subaru Baja from Compact SUV because it is a mid-size pickup truck.) |
m (Outback Sport is an Impreza, not an Outback - B9 Tribeca dropped the B9) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza Outback Sport]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Pickup Truck''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Pickup Truck''' | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Outback|Outback]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Outback|Outback]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru B9 Tribeca|B9 Tribeca]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru B9 Tribeca|Tribeca (B9 Tribeca)]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:06, 12 March 2008
Search By Model |
2007 Current Models |
Compact Car |
Impreza |
Impreza Outback Sport |
Pickup Truck |
Baja |
Mid-Size Car |
Legacy |
Outback |
Sporty Car |
Impreza WRX STI |
Compact SUV |
Forester |
Mid-Size SUV |
Tribeca (B9 Tribeca) |