.
Template:List of Connaught Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
(insert logo here) | (insert logo here) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''(insert current year) Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''(insert vehicle type)''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| (insert vehicle) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:32, 30 March 2007
Search By Model(insert logo here) |
(insert current year) Current Models |
(insert vehicle type) |
(insert vehicle) |