.
Template:List Of Jaguar Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar XF|XF]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Ultra-Luxury Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Ultra-Luxury Car''' | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar XKR|XKR]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar XKR|XKR]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" |<font color="navy">'''2007 Discontinued Models'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar S-Type|S-Type]] | |||
|} | |} |