.
Template:List of Westfield Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Sports Cars''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Westfield SEi|SEi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Westfield Megabusa|Megabusa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Westfield Sport 2000S|Sport 2000S]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Westfield XTR2|XTR2]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Westfield XTR4|XTR4]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Westfield XI|XI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |