.
Template:List Of Buick Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Pepperpop11 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> [[Image:Buick_logo.png]] | <h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> [[Image:Buick_logo.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick LaCrosse|LaCrosse]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick LaCrosse|LaCrosse]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick Lucerne|Lucerne]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick Lucerne|Lucerne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Luxury SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick Enclave|Enclave]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Buick Enclave|Enclave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} |