.
Template:List Of Chevrolet Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | | style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | ||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2>[[Image: | <h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2>[[Image:Chevrolet Logo 2010.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px;" | '''Compact Car''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chevrolet Aveo|Aveo]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chevrolet Aveo|Aveo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chevrolet Cobalt|Cobalt]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chevrolet Cobalt|Cobalt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chevrolet HHR|HHR]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chevrolet HHR|HHR]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Truck''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Truck''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chevrolet Colorado|Colorado]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chevrolet SSR|SSR]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Chevrolet SSR|SSR]] |
Latest revision as of 14:22, 9 December 2010
Search By ModelError creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
2012 Current Models |
Compact Car |
Aveo |
Cobalt |
HHR |
Mid-Size Car |
Impala |
Malibu |
Monte Carlo |
Sports Car |
Corvette |
Compact SUV |
Equinox |
Mid-Size SUV |
TrailBlazer |
Full-Size SUV |
Avalanche |
Suburban |
Tahoe |
Compact Truck |
Colorado |
SSR |
Full-Size Truck |
Silverado 1500 |
Silverado 1500 Hybrid |
Minivan |
Uplander |
Full-Size Van |
Express |