.
Template:List Of Dodge Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ __NOEDITSECTION__ | |||
{| align="left" width="180px" style="float:right; border:1px #8597ab solid; background:#f5faff; margin:0px 0px 20px 20px;text-align:left;" | {| align="left" width="180px" style="float:right; border:1px #8597ab solid; background:#f5faff; margin:0px 0px 20px 20px;text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | |||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2>[[Image:DodgeRedRhombussmall.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px;" | '''Compact Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Caliber|Caliber]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Caliber|Caliber]] | ||
Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Avenger (JS)|Avenger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full Size Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Charger|Charger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size CUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Journey|Journey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Nitro|Nitro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Truck''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Truck''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Ram 1500|Ram 1500]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Ram 1500|Ram 1500]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Heavy Duty Truck''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Ram 2500|Ram 2500]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Minivan''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Minivan''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Caravan|Caravan]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Grand Caravan|Grand Caravan]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Muscle Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Challenger|Challenger]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Supercar''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Viper|Viper]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Viper SRT10|Viper SRT10]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:43, 16 December 2010
Search By ModelError creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
2012 Current Models |
Compact Car |
Caliber |
Mid-Size Car |
Avenger |
Full Size Car |
Charger |
Mid-Size CUV |
Journey |
Compact SUV |
Nitro |
Full-Size Truck |
Ram 1500 |
Heavy Duty Truck |
Ram 2500 |
Minivan |
Grand Caravan |
Muscle Car |
Challenger |
Supercar |
Viper |
Viper SRT10 |