.
Template:List Of Lotus Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[Image:Lotilogo.jpg|170px]] | [[Image:Lotilogo.jpg|170px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Grand Tourer''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Evora|Evora]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Europa S|Europa S]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Europa S|Europa S]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sports Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Elise|Elise]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Elise|Elise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Exige|Exige]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Exige|Exige]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Racing''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Racing''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus 2-Eleven|2-Eleven]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus 2-Eleven|2-Eleven]] | ||
|} | |} |