.
Template:List of Lada Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | | style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | ||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;"> | <h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> | ||
[[Image: | [[Image:Ladalogo.gif|170px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Economy Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Priora]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Samara]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Family Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Riva]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Supermini''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Kalina]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Off-road''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Niva]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:49, 4 December 2010
Search By Model |
2012 Current Models |
Economy Car |
Lada Priora |
Lada Samara |
Family Car |
Lada Riva |
Supermini |
Lada Kalina |
Off-road |
Lada Niva |