.
Template:List Of Lotus Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | | style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | ||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> | <h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2> | ||
[[Image: | [[Image:Lotilogo.jpg|170px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Grand Tourer''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Evora|Evora]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Europa S|Europa S]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Europa S|Europa S]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sports Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Elise|Elise]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Elise|Elise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Exige|Exige]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus Exige|Exige]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Racing''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lotus 2-Eleven|2-Eleven]] | |||
|} | |} |