.
Template:List of Lada Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Riva]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Riva]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Supermini''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Kalina]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Off-road''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Lada Niva]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:49, 4 December 2010
Search By Model |
2012 Current Models |
Economy Car |
Lada Priora |
Lada Samara |
Family Car |
Lada Riva |
Supermini |
Lada Kalina |
Off-road |
Lada Niva |