.
Template:List Of Dodge Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | | style="padding: 10px 5px 5px 5px;background:#ffffff;border-bottom:1px #8597ab solid;" align="center"| | ||
<h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2>[[Image: | <h2 style="margin:4;background:#f5faff;font-family:sans-serif;font-size:120%;font-weight:bold;border:1px solid #8597ab; text-align:left;color:#000;padding-left:0.4em;padding-top:0.2em;padding-bottom:0.2em;">Search By Model</h2>[[Image:DodgeRedRhombussmall.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Caliber|Caliber]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Avenger (JS)|Avenger]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full Size Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Charger|Charger]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Charger|Charger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size CUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Journey|Journey]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Journey|Journey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Nitro|Nitro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Truck''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Truck''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Ram 1500|Ram 1500]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Ram 1500|Ram 1500]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Heavy Duty Truck''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Ram 2500|Ram 2500]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Minivan''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Grand Caravan|Grand Caravan]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Muscle Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Dodge Challenger|Challenger]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Supercar''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Supercar''' |
Latest revision as of 08:43, 16 December 2010
Search By ModelError creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
2012 Current Models |
Compact Car |
Caliber |
Mid-Size Car |
Avenger |
Full Size Car |
Charger |
Mid-Size CUV |
Journey |
Compact SUV |
Nitro |
Full-Size Truck |
Ram 1500 |
Heavy Duty Truck |
Ram 2500 |
Minivan |
Grand Caravan |
Muscle Car |
Challenger |
Supercar |
Viper |
Viper SRT10 |