.
Cadillac EcoJet: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Infobox) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Designer | {| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=4 style="float:right; margin:0 0 .5em 1em; width:250px; background:#fff; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #999; font-size:83%; line-height:1.5; " summary="Infobox Automobile" | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| colspan=2 style="padding:0; background:#996; color:#fff; border-bottom:1px solid #999;" | [[Image:Cadillac EcoJet.jpg|250px]] | |||
|- style="color:#fff; background:#996; font-size:larger;" | |||
! colspan=2 | '''Cadillac EcoJet''' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 style="text-align:center; font-weight:normal; background:#ddb;" | [[Cadillac]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| aka | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Production | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Class | |||
| [[Concept]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Body Style | |||
| 2-door [[coupe]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Length | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Width | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; | |||
| Height | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Wheelbase | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Weight | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Transmission | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Engine | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Power | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Similar | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Designer | |||
| [[Ed Wellburn]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:01, 20 January 2007
Cadillac EcoJet | |
---|---|
Cadillac | |
aka | |
Production | |
Class | Concept |
Body Style | 2-door coupe |
Length | |
Width | |
Height | |
Wheelbase | |
Weight | |
Transmission | |
Engine | |
Power | |
Similar | |
Designer | Ed Wellburn |