.
User:Roozie12: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
(made my user page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
hi i am a user named roozie12 | hi i am a user named roozie12 | ||
i love a website called www.clubpenguin.com and its a fun website | i love a website called www.clubpenguin.com and its a fun website | ||
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=4 style="float:right; margin:0 0 .5em 1em; width:250px; background:#fff; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #999; font-size:83%; line-height:1.5; " summary="Infobox Automobile" | |||
|- style="text-align:right; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| colspan=2 style="padding:0; background:#996; color:#fff; border-bottom:1px solid #999;" | [[Image:Nissan-qashqai-today-0.jpg|300px]] | |||
|- style="color:#fff; background:#996; font-size:larger;" | |||
! colspan=2 | '''Jack T.''' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 style="text-align:center; font-weight:normal; background:#ddb;" | Honda | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Date Joined | |||
| July 8 2010 | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| First Article Wrote | |||
| [[Clam Shell Doors]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Expertise | |||
| Japanese Cars (Specifically SUVs) | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Gender | |||
| Male | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Location | |||
| USA | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Current Car | |||
| '05 Honda Element!! | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Most Wanted Car | |||
| [[Nissan Rogue]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Image:Skull-death-icon.gif|thumb|right|100px|This member is |
Revision as of 14:07, 8 July 2010
hi i am a user named roozie12 i love a website called www.clubpenguin.com and its a fun website
Jack T. | |
---|---|
Honda | |
Date Joined | July 8 2010 |
First Article Wrote | Clam Shell Doors |
Expertise | Japanese Cars (Specifically SUVs) |
Gender | Male |
Location | USA |
Current Car | '05 Honda Element!! |
Most Wanted Car | Nissan Rogue |
[[Image:Skull-death-icon.gif|thumb|right|100px|This member is