.
Template:List Of Mitsubishi Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
24.11.24.142 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (added link for 3000GT under "sporty car") |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mitsubishi 3000GT|3000GT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mitsubishi Starion|Starion]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Mitsubishi Starion|Starion]] |
Revision as of 20:09, 3 August 2006
Search By Model |
Compact Car |
Lancer |
Mid-Size Car |
Galant |
Sporty Car |
3000GT |
Starion |
Conquest (imported for Chrysler & Plymouth) |
Eclipse |
Eclipse Spyder |
Lancer Evolution |
Compact SUV |
Outlander |
Mid-Size SUV |
Endeavor |
Montero |
Montero Sport |
Compact Truck |
Raider |