.
Template:Formula One teams: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| style="margin:0 auto; clear:both;" class="toccolours" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !colspan="11"| <center>Constructors and drivers competing in the [[2010 Formula One season|2010 Formula One championship]]</center> | ||
| | |- style="font-size:bigger" | ||
|width="7%"| '''[[McLaren]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Mercedes GP|Mercedes]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Red Bull Racing|Red Bull]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Scuderia Ferrari|Ferrari]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[WilliamsF1|Williams]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Renault F1|Renault]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Force India]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Scuderia Toro Rosso|Toro Rosso]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Lotus F1 Racing|Lotus]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Campos Meta|Campos]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[US F1 Team|US F1]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Virgin Racing|Virgin]]''' | |||
|width="7%"| '''[[Sauber]]''' | |||
|- style="font-size:smaller" | |||
| 1 [[Jenson Button|Button]] <br />2 [[Lewis Hamilton|Hamilton]] | |||
| 3 [[Michael Schumacher|Schumacher]] <br />4 [[Nico Rosberg|Rosberg]] | |||
| 5 [[Sebastian Vettel|Vettel]] <br />6 [[Mark Webber|Webber]] | |||
| 7 [[Felipe Massa|Massa]] <br />8 [[Fernando Alonso|Alonso]] | |||
| 9 [[Rubens Barrichello|Barrichello]] <br />10 [[Nico Hülkenberg|Hülkenberg]] | |||
| 11 [[Robert Kubica|Kubica]] <br />12 [[Vitaly Petrov|Petrov]] | |||
| 14 [[Adrian Sutil|Sutil]] <br />15 [[Vitantonio Liuzzi|Liuzzi]] | |||
| 16 [[Sébastien Buemi|Buemi]] <br />17 [[Jaime Alguersuari|Alguersuari]] | |||
| 18 [[Jarno Trulli|Trulli]] <br />19 [[Heikki Kovalainen|Kovalainen]] | |||
| 20 TBA <br />21 [[Bruno Senna|Senna]] | |||
| 22 [[José María López|López]] <br />23 TBA | |||
| 24 [[Timo Glock|Glock]] <br />25 [[Lucas di Grassi|di Grassi]] | |||
| [[Pedro de la Rosa|de la Rosa]] <br />[[Kamui Kobayashi|Kobayashi]] | |||
|- style="font-size:smaller" | |||
|colspan="11"| <center>Other drivers who have participated in the 2010 season: • </center> | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
< | |||
</ | |||
{{commons|Template:Formula One teams}} | {{commons|Template:Formula One teams}} |
Latest revision as of 07:11, 4 February 2010
McLaren | Mercedes | Red Bull | Ferrari | Williams | Renault | Force India | Toro Rosso | Lotus | Campos | US F1 | Virgin | Sauber |
1 Button 2 Hamilton |
3 Schumacher 4 Rosberg |
5 Vettel 6 Webber |
7 Massa 8 Alonso |
9 Barrichello 10 Hülkenberg |
11 Kubica 12 Petrov |
14 Sutil 15 Liuzzi |
16 Buemi 17 Alguersuari |
18 Trulli 19 Kovalainen |
20 TBA 21 Senna |
22 López 23 TBA |
24 Glock 25 di Grassi |
de la Rosa Kobayashi |
Wikimedia Commons has media related to: