.
Template:List of Mitsuoka Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Mid-Size Luxury Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Mid-Size Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Nouera 6-02|Nouera 6-02]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Compact Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Galue|Galue 204]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Galue|Galue 204]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Compact Luxury Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Sub-Compact Luxury Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Viewt|Viewt]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Viewt|Viewt]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Microcar|Microcar]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Mitsuoka Microcar|Microcar]] | ||
|} | |} |