.
Template:List of Vauxhall Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''(insert current year) Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''(insert current year) Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall VXR8|VXR8]] | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''SUV''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall Antara|Antara]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall Antara|Antara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| |