.
Template:List of Vauxhall Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Supermini''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall Agila|Agila]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Sub-Compact''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall Corsa|Corsa]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Compact''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall Astra|Astra]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Mid-Size''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall Insignia|Insignia]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''MPV''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall VXR8|VXR8]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Vauxhall VXR8|VXR8]] |