.
Template:List of Renault Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dolphin674 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Subcompact''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| ([[Renault Clio| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| ([[Renault Clio| Clio]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''compact''' | ||
| | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:51, 11 October 2008
Search By Model |
2012 Current Models |
Subcompact |
( Clio) |
compact |