.
Template:List of MG Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[Image:250px-MG logo.png|180px]] | [[Image:250px-MG logo.png|180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Executive''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[MG 7|7]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[MG MG6|MG6 Turbo]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sports Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[MG F|TF LE500]] | |||
|} | |} |