.
Template:List of Joss Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
(insert logo here) | (insert logo here) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Supercar''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| (insert vehicle) | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 09:08, 13 October 2008
Search By Model(insert logo here) |
2012 Current Models |
Supercar |
(insert vehicle) |