.
Template:List of Farboud Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[Image:Farbio logo.jpg|180px]] | [[Image:Farbio logo.jpg|180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| ''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Supercar''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Farboud GT|GT]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Farbio GTS|GTS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;"| '''Track Day''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| [[Farbio GT350|GT350]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"| | ||
|} | |} |