.
Template:List Of Volkswagen Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px;" | '''Compact Car''' | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Golf|Golf]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Golf|Golf]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen GTI|GTI]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Golf GTI|Golf GTI]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Scirocco|Scirocco]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Volkswagen Tiguan|Tiguan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size SUV''' |