.
Template:List Of Subaru Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Impreza|Impreza]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Car''' | ||
Line 17: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Outback|Outback]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Outback|Outback]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Subaru Outback Sport|Outback Sport]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' |
Revision as of 18:43, 5 July 2006
Search By Model |
Compact Car |
Impreza |
Mid-Size Car |
Legacy |
Outback |
Outback Sport |
Sporty Car |
Impreza WRX STi |
Compact SUV |
Baja |
Forester |
Mid-Size SUV |
B9 Tribeca |