.
Template:List Of Rolls-Royce Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Rolls-Royce Drophead|Drophead Coupé]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Rolls-Royce Drophead|Drophead Coupé]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''2008 Upcoming Models'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Ultra-Luxury''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Rolls-Royce Phantom Coupe|Phantom Coupe]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:33, 28 September 2007
Search By ModelError creating thumbnail: Unable to save thumbnail to destination
|
2007 Current Models |
Ultra Luxury |
Phantom |
Drophead Coupé |
2008 Upcoming Models |
Ultra-Luxury |
Phantom Coupe |