.
Template:List Of Lexus Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" colspan="2" | '''Luxury SUV''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus GX 470|GX 470]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus LX 470|LX 470]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Lexus LX 470|LX 470]] |