.
Template:List Of Jaguar Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | |align="center" style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 0px;"|<font color="navy">'''{{Current Year}} Current Models'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Size Luxury Car''' | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Mid-Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar XF|XF]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar XF|XF]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar XJ|XJ]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar XJ|XJ]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Grand Tourer''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar XK|XK]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Jaguar XK|XK]] |