.
Template:List Of Hyundai Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Tucson|Tucson]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Tucson|Tucson]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size SUV''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Veracruz|Veracruz]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Minivan''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Minivan''' |