.
Template:List Of Hyundai Models: Difference between revisions
Wikicars, a place to share your automotive knowledge
Jump to navigationJump to search
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Red marquis (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Sonata|Sonata]] | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Sonata|Sonata]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Full-Size Luxury Car''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Genesis|Genesis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Sporty Car''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai | |style="padding: 0px 0px 0px 5px;"|[[Hyundai Genesis Coupe|Genesis Coupe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' | | style="padding: 10px 0px 0px 5px; border-top:1px #8597ab solid;" | '''Compact SUV''' |